Nukirisame's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
0
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
0
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
0
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
0
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
0
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
0
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
0
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32