Nunojbarata's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check