NunoLourenco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
La cage dorée
2013 — a.k.a. The Gilded Cage, in 0 top lists Check