Nurinci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sevmek zamani
1965 — a.k.a. Time to Love, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Mayis Sikintisi
1999 — a.k.a. Clouds of May, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ikinci Bahar
1998 — a.k.a. Second Spring, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kaynanalar
1975 — a.k.a. The Mothers-in-law Check -
9
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Life Before Birth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Next Floor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Propaganda
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rudo y Cursi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sabaniye
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Susuz Yaz
1963 — a.k.a. Dry Summer, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tatli Hayat
2001 — a.k.a. Sweet Life, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
24
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tosun Pasa
1976, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45