Nxlly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check