Oak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Pieces of April
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
O' Horten
2007 — a.k.a. O'Horten, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83