Oaklandnigga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
19
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55