Obradbrad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
36
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
56
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
69
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
76
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
79
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
82
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
88
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
95
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
115
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
134
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41