OG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
14
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53