OG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Sevmek zamani
1965 — a.k.a. Time to Love, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Yol
1982, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
44
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check