Oguzeynel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check