Ohlawd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
2
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gold Diggers of 1933
1933, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Pygmalion
1938, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 271