Ojo de cuervo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82