Olalloyo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170