Olasl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
BoJack Horseman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Planet Earth II
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blue Planet
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Frozen Planet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boondocks
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33