Oleole90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 485