OlgaKuzmina12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
14
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Tanpopo
1985 — a.k.a. Tampopo, in 10 top lists Check -
19
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
24
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27