Oli_Olivia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check