Oliverborz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
HyperNormalisation
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Young Offenders
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brainscan
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mudge Boy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Other People
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
21
The One I Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Before the Flood
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sunday Bloody Sunday
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
25
By Hook or by Crook
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31