Olivierbobo82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
4
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Balada triste de trompeta
2010 — a.k.a. The Last Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Død snø 2
2014 — a.k.a. Dead Snow 2: Red vs. Dead, in 1 top list Check -
13
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
22
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check