Omarsoueu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check