Omeris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check