Onderhond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Memorîzu
1995 — a.k.a. Memories, in 1 top list Check -
16
Tsuburo no gara
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Allegro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubasa
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Honneamise, in 1 top list Check -
74
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
123
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
127
Gusha no bindume
2004 — a.k.a. Hellevator, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
130
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Kurôn wa kokyô wo mezasu
2008 — a.k.a. The Clone Returns Home, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
143
Renaissance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
146
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
166
Rubber's Lover
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Dai-Nihonjin
2007 — a.k.a. Big Man Japan, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Nihon bundan: Heru doraibâ
2010 — a.k.a. Helldriver, in 0 top lists Check -
223
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
225
Bullet Ballet
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
238
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82