Onedirectionswag69's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check