Onemyke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221