Orange123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check