Orsondelagranja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123