Oskar Straskur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bunny Game
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Koi no tsumi
2011 — a.k.a. Guilty of Romance, in 1 top list Check -
9
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The X-Files: War of the Coprophages
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Le vieux fusil
1975 — a.k.a. The Old Gun, in 1 top list Check -
15
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Girls with Balls
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Calibre
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Thalasso
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
End of Summer
2014, in 0 top lists -
22
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
23
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Chikan densha: Iyarashii kôi
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30