Oskarsss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Crystal Fairy y el cactus mágico
2013 — a.k.a. Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check