Outsider65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Spalovac mrtvol
1969 — a.k.a. The Cremator, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Je t'aime, je t'aime
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
25
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60