Overbebd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check