OwenE73's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Scarlet Pumpernickel
1950, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Clock
1945, in 4 top lists Check