Owlsinger189's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Go-Getter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check