Oxeneer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Rudderless
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check