Oykur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Upgrade
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49