Ozgungenc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition I: No Greater Love, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check