P00q's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check