Pacrat83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173