Painjunkie44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wonderland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
12
Licorice Pizza
2021, in 5 top lists -
13
Baseball: The National Pastime
1994 Check -
14
Baseball: The Capital of Baseball
1994 Check -
15
Baseball: A National Heirloom
1994 Check -
16
Baseball: A Whole New Ballgame
1994 Check -
17
Baseball: Something Like a War
1994 Check -
18
Baseball: The Tenth Inning: Top of the Tenth
2010 Check -
19
Baseball: The Tenth Inning: Bottom of the Tenth
2010 Check -
20
Baseball: The Faith of Fifty Million People
1994 Check -
22
Police Story: Burnout
1988 -
23
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Eddie Murphy: Raw
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27