Pamonnig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
18
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Critic
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34