Pan111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check