PanAma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Seksmisja
1984 — a.k.a. Sexmission, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Les sous-doués
1980 — a.k.a. The Under-Gifted, in 0 top lists Check -
8
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
18
L'avenir
2016 — a.k.a. Things to Come, in 1 top list Check -
19
Band of Brothers: The Breaking Point
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Another Day of Life
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Minari
2020, in 5 top lists