Panman92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
4
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48