Paoenlasllamas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
11
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
25
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147