Papercaramel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82