Paperw8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34