Papricica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Lajanje na zvezde
1998 — a.k.a. Barking at the Stars, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231