Pathsofglory599's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109