Pato85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Sweet Land
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Les misérables
1934 — a.k.a. Les Misérables, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
I soliti ignoti
1958 — a.k.a. Big Deal on Madonna Street, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 264