Patricia.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Veronika Decides to Die
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Romy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
While She Was Out
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43